Parse error: syntax error, unexpected end of file, expecting ')' in /var/www/u0996913/data/www/commanderislands.ru/wp-content/wflogs/rules.php on line 3611
Мохообразные — commanderislands.ru
Мохообразные

 

 

Печеночные мхи

Отдел Bryophitae – Мохообразные

Класс Hepaticae – Печеночные мхи

Семейство Pallaviciniaceae Migula

  1. Moerckia blyttii (Moerck) Brockm.

Семейство Aneuraceae Klinggr.

  1. Aneura pinguis (L.) Dum.
  2. Riccardia latifrons (Lindb.) Lindb.

Семейство Blasiaceae

  1. Blasia pusilla

Семейство Pelliaceae

  1. Pellia neesiana (Gott.) Limpr.

Семейство Trichocoleaceae Nakali

  1. Blepharostoma trichophyllum (L.) Dum.

Семейство Antheliaceae Schust.

  1. Anthelia julacea (L.) Dum.
  2. Anthelia juratzkana (Limpr.) Trev.

Семейство Lophoziaceae Cavers.

  1. Barbilophozia hatcheri (Evans) Loeske
  2. Barbilophozia lycopodioides (Wallr.) Loeske
  3. Gymnocolea inflata (Huds.) Dum.
  4. Leiocolea heterocolpos (Thed. ex Hartm.) Buch
  5. Leiocolea heterocolpos (Thed. ex Hartm.) Buch var. harpanthoides (Bryh
  6. Lophozia excisa (Dicks.) Dum.
  7. Lophozia lacerata Kitag.
  8. Lophozia savicziae
  9. Lophozia schusteriana
  10. Lophozia silvicola Buch
  11. Lophozia silvicoloides
  12. Lophozia sudetica (Nees ex Hueb.) Grolle
  13. Lophozia ventricosa (Dicks.) Dum. var. guttulata (Lindb. et H.W. Arnel
  14. Lophozia ventricosa (Dicks.) Dum. var. longiflora (Nees) Macoun
  15. Lophozia ventricosa (Dicks.) Dum. var. ventricosa
  16. Lophozia wenzelii (Nees) Steph.
  17. Obtusifolium obtusum (Lindb.) S.Arnell
  18. Orthocaulis binsteadii (Kaal.) Buch
  19. Orthocaulis floerkei (F.Web. & Mohr) Buch
  20. Orthocaulis kunzeanus (Hueb.) Buch
  21. Protolophozia elongata (Steph.) Schljak.
  22. Schistochilopsis incisa (Schrad.) Konst.
  23. Schistochilopsis opacifolia (Culm. ex Meyl.) Konst.
  24. Sphenolobus minutus (Schreb.) Berggr.
  25. Tritomaria quinquedentata (Huds.) Buch

Семейство Jungermanniaceae Reichenb.

  1. Mylia anomala (Hook.) S.Gray
  2. Jungermannia atrovirens
  3. Jungermannia borealis & Vana
  4. Jungermannia eucordifolia
  5. Jungermannia exsertifolia
  6. Jungermannia pumila
  7. Nardia breidleri (Limpr.) Lindb.
  8. Nardia compressa (Hook.) S.Gray
  9. Nardia geoscyphus (De Not.) Lindb.
  10. Nardia japonica
  11. Nardia scalarisGray
  12. Plectocolea obovata (Nees) Lindb.
  13. Plectocolea subelliptica (Lindb. ex Kaal.) Evans
  14. Solenostoma gracillimum (Sm.) Schust.
  15. Solenostoma sphaerocarpum (Hook.) Steph.

Семейство Gymnomitriaceae Klinggr.

  1. Eremonotus myriocarpus (Carr.) Lindb. & Kaal.
  2. Gymnomitrion apiculatum (Schiffn.) K.Muell.
  3. Gymnomitrion concinnatum (Lightf.) Corda
  4. Gymnomitrion corallioides Nees
  5. Gymnomitrion pacificum Grolle
  6. Marsupella boeckii (Aust.) Lindb. ex Kaal.
  7. Marsupella brevissima (Dum.) Grolle
  8. Marsupella emarginata (Ehrh.) Dum.

Семейство Scapaniaceae Migula

  1. Diplophyllum albicans (L.) Dum.
  2. Diplophyllum taxifolium (Wahlenb.) Dum.
  3. Macrodiplophyllum imbricatum (M.A.Howe) Perss.
  4. Macrodiplophyllum plicatum (Lindb.) H.Perss.
  5. Scapania curta (Mart.) Dum.
  6. Scapania hyperborea
  7. Scapania irrigua (Nees) Nees
  8. Scapania kaurinii Ryan
  9. Scapania mucronata Buch
  10. Scapania obscura (H.Arnell & C.Jens.) Schiffn.
  11. Scapania paludicola Loeske & K.Muell.
  12. Scapania paludosa (K.Muell.) K.Muell.
  13. Scapania parvifolia
  14. Scapania subalpina (Nees ex Lindenb.) Dum.
  15. Scapania undulata (L.) Dum.

Семейство Geocalycaceae Klinggr.

  1. Chiloscyphus fragilis (A.Roth) Schiffn.
  2. Chiloscyphus pallescens (Ehrh. ex Hoffm.) Dum.
  3. Chiloscyphus polyanthos (L.) Corda
  4. Chiloscyphus rivularis (Schrad.) Hazsl. mod. laxiretis
  5. Lophocolea heterophylla (Schrad.) Dum.
  6. Lophocolea minor Nees
  7. Harpanthus flotovianus (Nees) Nees

Семейство Plagiochilaceae (Loerg.) Müll.Frib

  1. Plagiochila porelloides (Torrey ex Nees) Lindenb.

Семейство Lepidoziaceae Limpr.

  1. Kurzia sylvatica (Evans) Grolle

Семейство Calypogeiaceae (Müll.) Frib

  1. Calypogeia integristipula
  2. Calypogeia muelleriana (Schiffn.) K.Muell.
  3. Calypogeia sphagnicola (H.Arnell & J.Perss.) Warnst. & Loeske
  4. Eocalypogeia schusterana (Hatt. & Mizut.) Schust.

Семейство Cephaloziaceae Migula

  1. Hygrobiella laxifolia (Hook.) Spruce
  2. Cephalozia ambiguaMass.
  3. Cephalozia bicuspidata (L.) Dum.
  4. Cephalozia leucantha Spruce
  5. Cephalozia lunulifolia (Dum.) Dum.
  6. Cephalozia pleniceps (Aust.) Lindb.
  7. Pleurocladula albescens (Hook.) Grolle
  8. Pleurocladula albescens (Hook.) Grolle var. islandica (Nees) Grolle
  9. Cladopodiella fluitans (Nees) Buch
  10. Cladopodiella francisci (Hook.) Buch ex Joerg.
  11. Odontoschisma elongatum (Lindb.) Evans

Семейство Cephaloziallaceae Douin

  1. Cephaloziella divaricata (Sm.) Schiffn.
  2. Cephaloziella elachista (Jack ex Gott. & Rabenh.) Schiffn.
  3. Cephaloziella subdentata

Семейство Ptilidiaceae Klinggr.

  1. Ptilidium californicum (Aust.) Pears.
  2. Ptilidium ciliare (L.) Hampe

Семейство Radulaceae (Dumort.) Müll.Frib.

  1. Radula complanata () Dum.

Семейство Aytoniaceae

  1. Mannia triandra (Scop.) Grolle

Семейство Cleveaceae

  1. Athalamia hyalina (Sommerf.) Hatt.
  2. Peltolepis quadrata (Saut.) K.Muell.

Семейство Conocephalaceae

  1. Conocephalum conicum (L.) Und.
  2. Conocephalum japonicum (Thunb.) Grolle

Семейство Marchantiaceae

  1. Marchantia alpestris (Nees) Burgeff
  2. Preissia quadrata (Scop.) Nees

Отдел Bryophitae – Мохообразные

Класс Листостебельные мхи — Musci

Семейство Thuidiaceae Schimp. — Туидиевые

  1. Abietinella abietina (Hedw.) M.Fleish
  2. Helodium blandowii (F.Weber & D.Mohr.) Warnst.
  3. Heterocladium dimorphum (Brid.) Bruch et al.
  4. Heterocladium procurrens (Mitt.) A.Jaeger
  5. Thuidium assimile (Mitt.) A.Jaeger

Семейство Amblystegiaceae G. Roth — Амблистегиевые

  1. Amblystegium serpens (Hedw.) Bruch et al.
  2. Calliergon cordifolium (Hedw.) Kindb.
  3. Calliergon giganteum (Schimp.) Kindb.
  4. Calliergon megalophyllum
  5. Calliergon richardsonii (Mitt.) Kindb.
  6. Calliergonella lindbergii (Mitt.) Hedenäs
  7. Campylium protensum (Brid.) Kindb.
  8. Campylium stellatum (Hedw.) C.E.O.Jensen
  9. Campyliadelphus chrysophyllus (Brid.) R.S. Chopra
  10. Cratoneuron filicinum (Hedw.) Spruce
  11. Drepanocladus aduncus (Hedw.) Warnst.
  12. Drepanocladus arcticus (R.S.Williams) Hedenäs
  13. Drepanocladus polygamus (Bruch et al.) Hedenäs
  14. Drepanocladus sordidus (Mull.Hal.) Hedenaes
  15. Hygroamblystegium humile (P.Beauv.) Vanderp., Goffinet & Hedenaes
  16. Hygroamblystegium varium (Hedw.) Monk.
  17. Hygrohypnella bestii (Renauld & Bryhn) Ignatov & Ignatova
  18. Hygrohypnella ochracea (Turner ex Wilson) Ignatov & Ignatova
  19. Leptodictyum riparium (Hedw.) Warnst.
  20. Ochyraea duriuscula (De Not.) Ignatov & Ignatova
  21. Pseudohygrohypnum subeugyrium (Renauld & Cardot) Ignatov & Ignatova
  22. Sanionia uncinata (Hedw.) Loeske
  23. Scorpidium cossonii (Schimp.) Hedenäs
  24. Scorpidium revolvens (Sw. ex anon.) Rubers
  25. Scorpidium scorpioides (Hedw.) Limpr.
  26. Warnstorfia exannulata (Bruch et al.) Loeske
  27. Warnstorfia fluitans (Hedw.) Loeske
  28. Warnstorfia pseudostraminea (Mull.Hal.) Tuo & T.J.Kop.
  29. Warnstorfia sarmentosa (Wahlenb.) Hedenäs
  30. Warnstorfia trichophylla (Warnst.) Tuom. & T.J. Kop.

Семейство Andreaeaceae Dum. — Андреэевые

  1. Andreaea alpestris (Thed.) Bruch et al.
  2. Andreaea rupestris

Семейство Anomodontaceae — Аномодоновые

  1. Anomobryum julaceum (Schrad. ex P.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Schreb.) Schimp.
  2. Anomodon longifolius (Brid.) Hartm.

Семейство Aulacomniaceae Schimp. — Аулокомниевые

  1. Aulacomnium palustre (Hedw.) Schwägr.
  2. Aulacomnium turgidum (Wahlenb.) Schwaegr.

Семейство Bartramiaceae Schwaegr. in Willd. — Бертрамиевые

  1. Bartramia ithyphylla
  2. Bartramia pomiformis
  3. Bartramiopsis lescurii (James) Kindb.
  4. Conostomum tetragonum (Hedw.) Lindb.
  5. Philonotis americana
  6. Philonotis capillaries
  7. Philonotis fontana (Hedw.) Brid.

Семейство Brachytheciaceae Brid. — Брахитециевые

  1. Brachymenium nepalense
  2. Brachythecium albicans (Hedw.) Bruch et al.
  3. Brachythecium capillaceum (F.Weber & D.Mohr) Giacom.
  4. Brachythecium cirrosum (Schwaegr.) Schimp.
  5. Brachythecium frigidum (Mull.Hal.) Besch.
  6. Brachythecium irinae Ignatov
  7. Brachythecium rivulare Bruch et al.
  8. Brachythecium salebrosum (F.Weber & D.Mohr.) Bruch et al.
  9. Brachythecium udumHagen
  10. Brachytheciastrum trachypodium (Brid.) Ignatov & Huttunen
  11. Bryhnia hulteniiB.Bartram
  12. Eurhynchiadelphus eustegia (Besch.) Ignatov & Huttunen
  13. Eurhynchiastrum pulchellum (Hedw.) Ignatov & Huttunen
  14. Sciuro-hypnum latifolium (Kindb.) Ignatov & Huttunen
  15. Sciuro-hypnum plumosum (Hedw.) Ignatov & Huttunen
  16. Sciuro-hypnum reflexum (Starke) Ignatov & Huttunen
  17. Sciuro-hypnum uncinifolium (Broth. & Paris) Ochyra & Zarnowiec
  18. Tomentypnum nitens (Hedw.) Loeske

Семейство Pottiaceae Schimp. — Поттиевые

  1. Aloina brevirostris (Hook. & Grev.) Kindb.
  2. Barbula convoluta
  3. Barbula unguiculata
  4. Bryoerythrophyllum brachystegium (Besch.) K.Saito
  5. Bryoerythrophyllum ferruginascens (Stirt.) Giacom
  6. Bryoerythrophyllum recurvirostrum (Hedw.) P.C.Chen
  7. Bryoerythrophyllum rubrum (Jur. ex Geh.) P.C.Chen
  8. Bryoxyphium norvegicum (Brid.) Mitt.
  9. Didymodon brachyphyllus (Sull.) R.H. Zander
  10. Didymodon eckeliae H. Zander
  11. Didymodon ferrugineus (Schimp. ex Besch.) M.O.Hill
  12. Didymodon insulanus (De Not.) M.O.Hill
  13. Didymodon rigidulus
  14. Echinophyllum sachalinense (Lindb.) O’Brian
  15. Hennediella heimii (Hedw.) R.H.Zander
  16. Oxystegus tenuirostris (Hook.& Taylor) A.J.E.Sm.
  17. Syntrichia norvegicaWeber
  18. Syntrichia ruralis (Hedw.) F.Weber & D.Mohr
  19. Tortula cernua (Huebener) Lindb.
  20. Tortula edentula Ignatova & Ignatov
  21. Tortula hoppeana (Schultz) Ochyra
  22. Tortula mucronifolia Schwägr.
  23. Tortula muralis
  24. Tortula obtusifolia (Schwaegr.) Mathieu
  25. Tortula systylia (Schimp.) Lindb.
  26. Trichostomum crispulum Bruch

Семейство Bruchiaceae – Брухиевые

  1. Trematodon ambiguus (Hedw.) Hornsch.

Семейство Bryaceae Schwaegr. in Willd. — Бриевые

  1. Bryum algovicum ex Müll.Hal.
  2. Bryum amblyodon Müll.Hal.
  3. Bryum archangelicum et al.
  4. Bryum arcticum (R.Br.) Bruch et al.*
  5. Bryum argenteum
  6. Bryum capillare
  7. Bryum creberrimum Taylor
  8. Bryum cyclophyllum (Schwägr.) Bruch. et al.
  9. Bryum elegans Nees
  10. Bryum intermedium (Brid.) Blandow
  11. Bryum pallens ex anon.
  12. Bryum pseudotriquetrum (Hedw.) P.Gaertn., B.Mey, & Schreb.
  13. Bryum salinum Hagen ex Limpr.
  14. Bryum schleicherii DC
  15. Bryum weigelii
  16. Leptobryum pyriforme (Hedw.) Wilson
  17. Pohlia andalusica (Höhn.) Broth.
  18. Pohlia andrewsiiJ.Shaw
  19. Pohlia beringiensis J.Shaw
  20. Pohlia bulbifera (Warnst.) Warnst.
  21. Pohlia cruda (Hedw.) Lindb.
  22. Pohlia drummondii (Müll.Hal.) A.L.Andrews.
  23. Pohlia filum (Schimp.) Mårtensson
  24. Pohlia lescuriana (Sull.) Ochi
  25. Pohlia longicollis (Hedw.) Lindb.
  26. Pohlia nutans (Hedw.) Lindb.
  27. Pohlia obtusifolia (Vill. ex Brid.) L.F.Koch
  28. Pohlia proligera (Kindb.) Lindb. ex Broth.
  29. Pohlia tundrae J.Shaw
  30. Pohlia vexans (Limpr.) H.Lindb.
  31. Pohlia wahlendbergii (F.Weber & D.Mohr) A.L.Andrews

Семейство Mniaceae Schwaegr. in Willd. — Мниевые

  1. Cinclidium stygium
  2. Mnium lycopodioides
  3. Mnium thomsonii
  4. Plagiomnium affine (Blandow ex Funck) T.J.Kop.
  5. Plagiomnium curvatulum (Lindb.) Schljakov
  6. Plagiomnium ellipticum (Brid.) T.J.Kop.
  7. Plagiomnium medium (Bruch et al). T.J.Kop.
  8. Pseudobryum cinclidioides (Huebener) T.J.Kop.
  9. Rhizomnium andrewsianum (Steere) T.J. Kop.
  10. Rhizomnium gracileJ. Kop.
  11. Rhizomnium magnifolium (Horik.) T.J.Kop.
  12. Rhizomnium nudum (E.Britton & R.S.Williams) T.J.Kop.
  13. Rhizomnium pseudopunctatum (Bruch & Schimp.) T.J.Kop.
  14. Trachycystis flagellaris (Sull. & Lesq.) Lindb.

Семейство Ditrichaceae Limpr. in Rabenh. — Дитриховые

  1. Ceratodon purpureus (Hedw.) Brid.
  2. Distichium capillaceum (Hedw.) Bruch et al.
  3. Ditrichum cylindricum (Hedw.) Grout
  4. Ditrichum flexicaule (Schwägr.) Hampe
  5. Ditrichum heteromallum (Hedw.) E.Britton
  6. Ditrichum lineare (Sw.) Lindb.
  7. Ditrichum pusillum (Hedw.) Hampe
  8. Saelania glaucescens (Hedw.) Broth.

Семейство Calliergonaceae — Каллиергоновые

  1. Loeskypnum badium (Hartm.) H.K.G.Paul
  2. Straminergon stramineum (Dicks. ex Brid.) Hedenäs

Семейство Climaciaceae Kindb. — Климациевые

  1. Climacium dendroides Weber & D.Mohr
  2. Pleuroziopsis ruthenica (Weinm.) Kindb. ex E.Britton

Семейство Dicranaceae Schimp — Дикрановые

  1. Arctoa fulvella (Dicks.) Bruch et al.
  2. Cynodontium asperifolium (Lindb. & Arnell) Paris
  3. Dichodontium palustre (Dicks.) M.Stech.
  4. Dichodontium pellucidum (Hedw.) Schimp.
  5. Dicranella cerviculata (Hedw.) Schimp.
  6. Dicranella crispa (Hedw.) Schimp.
  7. Dicranella schreberana (Hedw.) Hilf. ex H.A.Crum et L.E.Anderson
  8. Dicranella subulata (Hedw.) Schimp.
  9. Dicranum acutifolium (Lindb. & Arnell) С.E.O.Jensen
  10. Dicranum angustum
  11. Dicranum bonjeanii De Not.
  12. Dicranum elongatum ex Schwaegr.
  13. Dicranum flexicaule
  14. Dicranum fragilifolium
  15. Dicranum fuscescens Turner
  16. Dicranum groenlandicum
  17. Dicranum laevidensS. Williams
  18. Dicranum leioneuron
  19. Dicranum majus Turner
  20. Dicranum septentrionale Tubanova & Ignatova
  21. Dicranum spadiceum E. Zetterst.
  22. Dicranum undulatum ex Brid.
  23. Kiaeria blyttii (Bruch et al.)
  24. Kiaeria falcata (Hedw.) I.Hagen
  25. Kiaeria glacialis (Berggr.) I.Hagen
  26. Kiaeria starkey (F.Weber & D.Mohr) I.Hagen
  27. Oncophorus virens (Hedw.) Brid.
  28. Oncophorus wahlenbergii
  29. Paraleucobryum enerve (Thed.) Loeske

Семейство Encalyptaceae Schimp. — Энкалиптовые

  1. Encalypta ciliata
  2. Encalypta rhaptocarpa Schwägr.

Семейство Fissidentaceae Schimp. — Фиссиденсовые

  1. Fissidens adianthoides
  2. Fissidens bryoides
  3. Fissidens osmundoides

Семейство Funariaceae Schwaergr. in Willd. — Фунариевые

  1. Funaria hygrometrica

Семейство Fontinalaceae Schimp. — Фонтиналиевые

  1. Dichelyma capillaceum (Dicks.) Myrin
  2. Fontinalis hypnoides

Семейство Grimmiaceae Arnott — Гриммиевые

  1. Bucklandiella laeta (Besch. & Cardot) Bednarek-Ochyra & Ochyra
  2. Bucklandiella macounii (Kindb.) Bednarek-Ochyra & Ochyra
  3. Bucklandiella microcarpa (Hedw.) Bednarek-Ochyra & Ochyra
  4. Bucklandiella sudetica (Funck) Bednarek-Ochyra & Ochyra
  5. Codriophorus brevisetus (Lindb.) Bednarek-Ochyra & Ochyra
  6. Codriophorus corrugatus Bednarek-Ochyra
  7. Codriophorus fascicularis (Hedw.) Bednarek-Ochyra & Ochyra
  8. Codriophorus mollis (Cardot) Bednarek-Ochyra & Ochyra
  9. Grimmia alpestris (F.Weber & D.Mohr) Schleich.
  10. Grimmia hartmanii
  11. Iwatsukiella leucotricha (Mitt.) W.R.Buck & H.A.Crum
  12. Niphotrichum canescens (Hedw.) Bednarek-Ochyra & Ochyra
  13. Niphotrichum ericoides (F.Weber ex Brid.) Bednarek-Ochyra & Ochyra
  14. Niphotrichum muticum (Kindb.) Bednarek-Ochyra & Ochyra
  15. Niphotrichum panschii (Mull.Hal.) Bednarek-Ochyra & Ochyra
  16. Racomitrium lanuginosum (Hedw.) Brid.
  17. Schistidium lancifolium (Kindb.) H.H.Blom
  18. Schistidium maritimum (Sm. ex R.Scott.) Bruch et al. –
  19. Schistidium obscurum H.Blom, Köckinger & Ignatova
  20. Schistidium papillosum
  21. Schistidium platyphyllum (Mitt.) Perss.
  22. Schistidium pulchrum H. Blom
  23. Schistidium rivulare (Brid.) Podp.
  24. Schistidium tenuinerve Ignatova & H.H.Blom
  25. Hymenoloma crispulum (Hedw.) Ochyra

Семейство Hylocomiaceae (Broth.) Fleich. — Гилокомиевые

  1. Hylocomiastrum pyrenaicum (Spruce) M.Fleisch.
  2. Hylocomium splendens (Hedw.) Bruch et al.
  3. Pleurozium schreberi (Brid.) Mitt.
  4. Rhytidiadelphus loreus (Hedw.) Warnst.
  5. Rhytidiadelphus squarrosus () Warnst.
  6. Rhytidiadelphus triquetrus (Hedw.) Warnst.

Семейство Hypnaceae Schimp. — Гипновые

  1. Hypnum cupressiforme
  2. Isopterygiopsis muelleriana (Schimp.) Z.Iwats.
  3. Isopterygiopsis pulchella (Hedw.) Z.Iwats.
  4. Pseudotaxiphyllum elegans (Brid.) Z.Iwats.
  5. Ptilium crista-castrensis (Hedw.) De Not.

Семейство Meesiaceae Schimp. — Меизеевые

  1. Meesia triquetra (Jolycl.) Ångstr.
  2. Meesia uliginosa
  3. Paludella squarrosa (Hedw.) Brid.

Семейство Pylaisiaceae Schimp. — Пилезиевые

  1. Gollania turgens (Mull.Hal.) Ando.
  2. Stereodon plicatulus
  3. Stereodon revolutus
  4. Stereodon subimponens (Lesq.) Broth.

Семейство Polytrichaceae Schwaerg. — Политриховые

  1. Oligotrichum aligerum
  2. Oligotrichum falcatum Steere
  3. Oligotrichum hercynicum (Hedw.) Lam & DC.
  4. Oligotrichum parallelum (Mi) Kindb.
  5. Pogonatum contortum (Brid.) Lesq.
  6. Pogonatum dentatum (Brid.) Brid.
  7. Pogonatum urnigerum (Hedw.) P.Beauv.
  8. Polytrichastrum alpinum (Hedw.) G.L.Sm.
  9. Polytrichastrum longisetum (Sw. ex Brid.) G.L. Sm.
  10. Polytrichastrum sexangulare (Florke ex Brid.) G.L.Sm.
  11. Polytrichum commune
  12. Polytrichum juniperinum
  13. Polytrichum piliferum
  14. Polytrichum strictum
  15. Psilopilum cavifolium (Wilson) I.Hagen
  16. Psilopilum laevigatum (Wahlenb.) Lindb.

Семейство Theliaceae — Телиевые

  1. Myurella julacea (Schwaegr.) Bruch et al.
  2. Myurella tenerrima (Brid.) Lindb.

Семейство Plagiotheciaceae (Broth.) Fleisch. — Плагиотециевые

  1. Plagiothecium cavifolium (Brid.) Z. Iwats.
  2. Plagiothecium denticulatum (Hedw.) Bruch et al.
  3. Plagiothecium laetum Bruch et al.
  4. Platydictya jungermannioides (Brid.) H.A.Crum.
  5. Herzogiella adscendens (Lindb.) Z. Iwats.

Семейство Leskeaceae Schimp. — Лескеевые

  1. Lescuraea baileyi (Best & Grout) E. Lawton
  2. Lescuraea incurvata (Hedw.) E.Lawton
  3. Lescuraea patens
  4. Lescuraea radicosa (Mitt.) Monk
  5. Lescuraea saviana (De Not.) E.Lawton
  6. Lescuraea saxicola (Bruch et al.) Molendo
  7. Pseudoleskeella papillosa (Lindb.) Kindb.
  8. Pseudoleskeella rupestris (Berggr.) Hedenaes & L.Soderstr.
  9. Rigodiadelphus robustus (Lindb.) Nog.

Семейство Rhytidiaceae Broth. — Ритидиевые

  1. Rhytidium rugosum (Hedw.) Kindb.

Семейство Rhabdoweisiaceae — Рабдовейзиевые

  1. Amphidium lapponicum (Hedw.) Schimp.

Семейство Sphagnaceae Dum. — Сфагновые

  1. Sphagnum angustifolium (C.E.O.Jensen ex Russow) C.E.O.Jensen
  2. Sphagnum balticum (Russow) C.E.O.Jensen
  3. Sphagnum capillifolium (Ehrh.) Hedw.
  4. Sphagnum compactum & DC.
  5. Sphagnum fallax (H.Klinggr.) H.Klinggr.
  6. Sphagnum fimbriatum Wilson
  7. Sphagnum fuscum (Schimp.) H.Klinggr.
  8. Sphagnum girgensohnii Russow
  9. Sphagnum inexpectatum Flatberg
  10. Sphagnum jensenii Lindb.
  11. Sphagnum lindbergii
  12. Sphagnum magellanicum
  13. Sphagnum obtusum
  14. Sphagnum papillosum
  15. Sphagnum riparium Å
  16. Sphagnum rubellum Wilson
  17. Sphagnum russowii
  18. Sphagnum squarrosum Crome
  19. Sphagnum subsecundum Nees
  20. Sphagnum tenellum (Brid.) Pers. ex.
  21. Sphagnum teres (Schimp.) Ångstr.
  22. Sphagnum tescorum Flatberg
  23. Sphagnum warnstorfii Russow

Семейство Splachanaceae Grev. et Arnott — Сплахновые

  1. Tayloria lingulata (Dicks.) Lindb.
  2. Tayloria tenuis (Dicks. ex With.) Schimp.
  3. Tetraplodon mnioides (Hedw.) Bruch. et al.

Семейство Orthotrichaceae Arnott — Ортотриховые

  1. Orthothecium strictum Lorentz
  2. Orthotrichum sordidum & Lesq.
  3. Ulota phyllantha

Семейство Odontoschismataceae (Grolle) Schljakov — Одонтосхизмовые

  1. Claopodium bolanderi Best
  2. Claopodium pellucinerve (Mitt.) Best

Семейство Seligeriaceae Schimp. — Селигериевые

  1. Seligeria recurvata (Hedw.) Bruch et al.

Семейство Timmiaceae – Тиммиевые

  1. Timmia austriaca
  2. Timmia comata & Arnell

Семейство Trichostomaceae – Трихостомовые

  1. Tortella alpicola Dixon
  2. Tortella fragilis (Hook.et Wils.) Limpr.
  3. Tortella tortuosa (Hedw.) Limpr.

Fatal error: Uncaught wfWAFStorageFileException: Unable to verify temporary file contents for atomic writing. in /var/www/u0996913/data/www/commanderislands.ru/wp-content/plugins/wordfence/vendor/wordfence/wf-waf/src/lib/storage/file.php:52 Stack trace: #0 /var/www/u0996913/data/www/commanderislands.ru/wp-content/plugins/wordfence/vendor/wordfence/wf-waf/src/lib/storage/file.php(659): wfWAFStorageFile::atomicFilePutContents('/var/www/u09969...', '<?php exit('Acc...') #1 [internal function]: wfWAFStorageFile->saveConfig('synced') #2 {main} thrown in /var/www/u0996913/data/www/commanderislands.ru/wp-content/plugins/wordfence/vendor/wordfence/wf-waf/src/lib/storage/file.php on line 52